Domestic Flights

Tashkent - Bukhara 12:20 a.m. 1:30 a.m.

1h 10m.         HY 021.         320

Bukhara - Tashkent 2:35 a.m. 3:35 a.m.

1h 10m.         HY 021.         320

Tashkent - Bukhara 5:40 a.m. 6:50 a.m.

星期四        1h 10m        HY 027        757

Bukhara - Tashkent 3:30 a.m. 4:30 a.m.

星期四        1h 10m        HY 027        757

Tashkent - Bukhara 7:25 a.m. 8:35 a.m.

星期一        1h 10m        HY 023        320

Bukhara - Tashkent 9:15 a.m. 10:15 a.m.

星期一        1h 10m        HY 023        320

Tashkent - Bukhara 8:30 a.m. 9:40 a.m.

星期二        1h 10m        HY 023        320

Bukhara - Tashkent 10:20 a.m. 11:20 a.m.

星期二        1h 10m        HY 023        320

Tashkent - Bukhara 6:50 p.m. 8 p.m.

星期三、四、六        1h 10m        HY 023        320

Bukhara - Tashkent 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m.

星期三、四、六        1h 10m        HY 023        320

Tashkent - Bukhara 9 p.m. 10:10 p.m.

星期五        1h 10m        HY 023        320

Bukhara - Tashkent 10:50 p.m. 11:50 p.m.

星期五        1h 10m        HY 023        320

Tashkent - Samarkand 5:30 a.m. 6:25 a.m.

星期五        55m        HY 043        320

Samarkand - Tashkent 3:20 a.m. 4:10 a.m.

星期五        55m        HY 043        320

Tashkent - Samarkand 6 a.m. 6:55 a.m.

星期四        55m        HY 041        320

Samarkand - Tashkent 3:30 a.m. 4:20 a.m.

星期四        55m        HY 041        320

Tashkent - Samarkand 6:05 a.m. 7 a.m.

星期一        55m        HY 041        757

Samarkand - Tashkent 4:40 a.m. 5:30 a.m.

星期一        55m        HY 041        757

Tashkent - Samarkand 6:10 a.m. 7:05 a.m.

星期天        55m        HY 041        320

Samarkand - Tashkent 6:20 a.m. 7:10 a.m.

星期天        55m        HY 041        320

Tashkent - Samarkand 1:50 p.m. 2:45 p.m.

星期五        55m        HY 013        320

Samarkand - Tashkent 7:10 p.m. 8 p.m.

星期五        55m        HY 013        320

Tashkent - Samarkand 3 p.m. 3:55 p.m.

星期一        55m        HY 043        764

Samarkand - Tashkent 9:40 p.m. 10:30 p.m.

星期一        55m        HY 043        764

Tashkent - Samarkand 6 p.m. 6:55 p.m.

星期六        55m        HY 041        752

Tashkent - Urgench 12:25 a.m. 1:55 a.m.

除了星期二、六        1h 30m        HY 057        320

Urgench - Tashkent 2:30 a.m. 3:50 a.m.

除了星期二、六        1h 30m        HY 057        320

Tashkent - Urgench 3:40 a.m. 5:10 a.m.

星期六        1h 30m        HY 053        320

Urgench - Tashkent 4 a.m. 5:20 a.m.

星期六        1h 30m        HY 053        320

Tashkent - Urgench 6:10 a.m. 7:40 a.m.

星期二        1h 30m        HY 053        320

Urgench - Tashkent 9:35 a.m. 10:55 a.m.

星期二        1h 30m        HY 053        320

Tashkent - Urgench 7:25 a.m. 8:55 a.m.

星期二、四        1h 30m        HY 051        752

Urgench - Tashkent 9:35 a.m. 10:55 a.m.

星期二、四        1h 30m        HY 051        752

Tashkent - Urgench 7:25 a.m. 8:55 a.m.

除了星期二        1h 30m        HY 051        320

Tashkent - Nukus 5:30 a.m. 7:10 a.m.

星期天        1h 40m        HY 011        757

Nukus - Tashkent 3 a.m. 4:20 a.m.

星期天        1h 40m        HY 011        757

Tashkent - Nukus 7:30 a.m. 9:10 a.m.

除了星期天        1h 40m        HY 011        320

Nukus - Tashkent 9:50 a.m. 11:10 a.m.

除了星期天        1h 40m        HY 011        320

Tashkent - Nukus 6:05 p.m. 7:45 p.m.

星期二、三、四        1h 40m        HY 017        320

Nukus - Tashkent 5:25 p.m. 6:45 p.m.

星期二、三、四        1h 40m        HY 017        320

Tashkent - Nukus 6:05 p.m. 7:45 p.m.

星期六        1h 40m         HY 017        352

Nukus - Tashkent 8:25 p.m. 9:45 p.m.

星期六        1h 40m         HY 017        352

Tashkent - Nukus 9:05 p.m. 10:45 p.m.

星期一        1h 40m        HY 017        320

Nukus - Tashkent 8:25 p.m. 9:45 p.m.

星期一        1h 40m        HY 017        320

Tashkent - Nukus 1:50 p.m. 4:45 p.m.

星期五        2h 55m        HY 013        320

Nukus - Tashkent 11:25 p.m. 12:45 a.m.

星期五        2h 55m        HY 013        320

Tashkent - Fergana 8:35 a.m. 9:25 a.m.

星期六        50m        HY 083        320

Fergana - Tashkent 8:25 a.m. 9:15 a.m.

星期六        50m        HY 083        320

Tashkent - Fergana 9:35 a.m. 10:25 a.m.

星期三        50m        HY 085        320

Fergana - Tashkent 10:05 a.m. 10:55 a.m.

星期三        50m        HY 085        320

Tashkent - Fergana 9:40 a.m. 10:30 a.m.

星期一        50m        HY 083        320

Fergana - Tashkent 11:10 a.m. noon

星期一        50m        HY 083        320

Tashkent - Fergana 2:25 p.m. 3:15 p.m.

星期天        50m        HY 083        757

Fergana - Tashkent 9:20 p.m. 10:10 p.m.

星期天        50m        HY 083        757

Tashkent - Namangan 1:10 p.m. 2:10 p.m.

星期二        1h 00m        HY 095        320

Namangan - Tashkent 2:50 p.m. 3:40 p.m.

星期二        1h 00m        HY 095        320

Tashkent - Namangan 1:10 p.m. 2:10 p.m.

星期五        1h 00m        HY 097        752

Namangan - Tashkent 5 p.m. 5:50 p.m.

星期五        1h 00m        HY 097        752

Tashkent - Namangan 3:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.

星期三        1h 00m        HY 097        757

Namangan - Tashkent 11 p.m. 11:50 p.m.

星期三        1h 00m        HY 097        757

Tashkent - Termez 7:40 a.m. 9 a.m.

星期五        1h 20m        HY 065        757

Termez - Tashkent 6:55 a.m. 8:05 a.m.

星期五        1h 20m        HY 065        757

Tashkent - Termez 7:40 a.m. 9 a.m.

星期五        1h 20m        HY 065        752

Termez - Tashkent 9:55 a.m. 11:05 a.m.

星期五        1h 20m        HY 065        752

Tashkent - Termez 10:05 a.m. 11:25 a.m.

星期六        1h 20m        HY 069        752

Termez - Tashkent 12:25 p.m. 1:35 p.m.

星期六        1h 20m        HY 069        752

Tashkent - Termez 10:05 a.m. 11:25 a.m.

星期二        1h 20m        HY 065        757

Termez - Tashkent 8:40 p.m. 9:50 p.m.

星期二        1h 20m        HY 065        757

Tashkent - Termez 6:40 p.m. 8 p.m.

星期天        1h 20m        HY 069        752

Tashkent - Navoi 3:10 a.m. 4:10 a.m.

星期五        1h 00m        HY 047        752

Navoi - Tashkent 4:10 a.m. 5:05 a.m.

星期五        1h 00m        HY 047        752

Tashkent - Navoi 1:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.

星期二、六        1h 00m        HY 047        320

Navoi - Tashkent 3:10 p.m. 4:05 p.m.

星期二、六        1h 00m        HY 047        320

Reports and Archives